Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 14U GIRLS RIAS
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez -- (0Y174-02RG4U-0021)
Bracket
ALL
A
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
A42
: LC Lightning
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
50
27
5
0
0
A16
: Georgia Rush Soccer Club - GA RUSH Dynamite
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
45
30
9
0
0
A25
: Rapids FC 14UG (LH)
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
x
0
45
30
15
0
0
A18
: TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
42
22
11
0
0
A40
: Butts County - GR14U
5
5
0
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
40
22
14
0
0
A45
: Upson SA Rec - G14 - franklin
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
x
0
37
18
8
0
0
A32
: HCSA Osse - GR14U
5
0
2
5
5
5
5
2
5
2
0
36
13
8
0
0
A11
: NTH QP Lightning
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
0
35
18
13
0
0
A20
: GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
5
2
0
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
0
34
14
26
0
0
A14
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Red Stars
5
5
5
0
5
2
5
5
0
0
32
13
12
0
0
A37
: SSA South u14g - Nelms
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
x
0
30
9
9
0
0
A39
: GS DC Net Rippers - How
5
5
2
5
0
5
5
2
-4
5
0
30
16
13
0
0
A5
: TopHat-04 Red
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
27
16
2
1
0
A13
: Atlanta Fire-RU14-Lady Thunder
0
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
25
9
21
0
0
A35
: SSA South u14g - Geeter
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
x
0
25
-1
19
0
0
A4
: TopHat-04 Green
5
2
5
2
5
5
0
24
6
11
0
0
A12
: Atlanta Fire-RU1-Lightening
5
5
0
2
0
2
5
5
0
0
24
1
20
0
0
A8
: TopHat-05 Silver
0
0
5
0
5
2
5
5
0
22
4
10
0
0
A31
: HCSA McClain - GR14U
0
5
5
2
0
0
0
5
0
5
0
22
-4
22
0
0
A30
: Walton SC Crush
5
5
0
5
0
5
0
0
0
x
0
20
-1
37
0
0
A19
: GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings
5
0
5
5
5
0
0
0
0
20
-3
18
0
0
A43
: PIKE 14UG LADY STARS
5
5
0
0
0
2
5
0
17
0
7
0
0
A34
: Stockbridge UFC - 14U Girls
5
0
2
0
0
0
0
5
5
0
0
17
0
17
0
0
A29
: IAFC Harlicka/Willis/Berney 14U Girls
0
5
0
0
0
5
5
0
15
-1
13
0
0
A6
: TopHat-05 Green
2
2
5
5
0
0
14
5
7
0
0
A22
: GSA South 14U G - Thompson
0
2
5
2
5
0
0
14
4
16
0
0
A24
: LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash
5
0
0
2
2
2
0
11
-1
22
0
0
A10
: NTH MN Slammers
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
10
-12
26
0
0
A9
: NTH MN Cougars
5
2
2
0
0
0
0
9
-6
18
0
0
A33
: HCSA Walker - GR14U
0
5
0
2
0
2
0
0
9
-12
15
0
0
A3
: Cherokee Impact Tornadoes
2
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
9
-15
28
0
0
A2
: Cherokee Impact Dragons14
2
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
7
-15
35
0
0
A23
: LSA Wildcats U14 - Coach Rodrigues
0
0
2
0
0
5
0
0
x
0
7
-16
41
0
0
A7
: TopHat-05 Red
0
5
0
5
1
5
0
0
A15
: Georgia Rush Rec - GA RUSH Storm
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
5
-13
36
0
0
A38
: Georgia Storm Villa Rica Her-icanes
0
0
0
5
0
x
0
5
-15
25
0
0
A36
: SSA South u14g - Head
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
x
0
5
-21
32
0
0
A1
: Cherokee Impact Avengers
0
2
0
2
0
0
4
-12
18
0
0
A26
: Rapids FC 14UG (JC)
0
2
2
0
0
0
x
0
4
-12
19
0
0
A17
: TYSA U14G Barnes
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
-24
38
0
0
A21
: GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-15
21
0
0
A28
: Peachtree Corners Football Club - GR14U
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
-23
40
0
0
A44
: CGSAWR Galaxy
0
0
0
0
-4
-4
x
0
-8
-10
10
0
0
A41
: LC Lady Twisters
0
0
0
0
0
-4
-4
0
-8
-22
30
0
0
A27
: RYSA G14U Lady Hawks
0
0
0
0
0
-4
-4
0
-8
-24
56
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176088
Rabbit Hill Park
07:00 PM
3
A20 vs A21
GSA North 14U Girls - Hutchinson
6
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176112
Henderson Park / Livsey Field
01:00 PM
6
A18 vs A21
TYSA U14G Fernandez/Weathersby
4
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
1
Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176134
GSA
04:30 PM
Grif
A21 vs A22
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Thompson
Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176156
Rabbit Hill Park
01:00 PM
3
A19 vs A21
GSA North 14U Girls - Cummings
1
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176180
GSA
02:30 PM
Bend
A21 vs A30
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
0
vs.
Walton SC Crush
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176204
GSA
10:30 AM
Bend
A21 vs A17
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
vs.
TYSA U14G Barnes
Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176226
RYSA
03:00 PM
Fre
A27 vs A21
RYSA G14U Lady Hawks
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176245
Ruby C. Fulbright Field
11:15 AM
2
A26 vs A21
Rapids FC 14UG (JC)
vs.
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176267
GSA
12:00 PM
Bend
A21 vs A25
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
1
vs.
Rapids FC 14UG (LH)
7
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
176289
GSA
04:00 PM
Bend
A21 vs A24
GSA South 14U G - Rodriguez
vs.
LSA Atletico U14G - Coach Nash